Tags

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

CLICK: Here.  The Mad Jewess 8:13 PM PST Oct. 23, 2012

Do you think that we will hear about this on the 6:00 evening news?  NOPE.  Romney probably knew this was about to happen.  That’s what I think at this point.  Which may be why he didn’t attack Hussein Obama last night.  This is very serious.   This is much more serious than Watergate.  NOBODY DIED IN WATERGATE!!!    Anyway: Of course, these radical-Jihadists in Libya are the ones that were set free from the prisons and you can thank the Obama administration of dumbass for that.  Also, Chris Stevens was aiding this enemy as Israel reported, he was also gay. And we all know what happens to gays in the Muslim lands..

But, lets understand one thing…it is not serious enough that the GOP OR the DNC will do a damn thing to their head Negro in charge. THAT is the facts.  Love me or hate me, I dont give a shit.  Obama only gets away with this crap because its ‘RACIST’ (bullshit) to report it.  Un-be-friggin-lievable…

You should watch this:

Benghazi Attack Was Botched Kidnapping to Trade Blind Sheik

  1. GOOGLE SEARCH News for Emails Show Obama Knew Islamic Group …


     
    1. White House knew al Qaeda-linked group claimed responsibility for deadly Libya attack just TWO HOURS later, emails 

      Daily Mail‎ – 23 minutes ago
      The brief missives also show how U.S. diplomats described the attackBy the morning of September 12, the day after the Benghazi attack, Reuters  links to groups such as (al Qaeda in the Islamic Maghreb and Ansar …. Michelle Obama comes out on top as style set deal their verdicts Take a look at their 
  2. BOOM! Emails Show Obama Knew Islamic Group Took Credit for 

    http://www.thegatewaypundit.com/…/boom-emailsshowobamaknewisla

    56 minutes ago – BOOM! Emails Show Obama Knew Islamic Group Took Credit for Benghazi Slaughter 2 HOURS AFTER ATTACK – Before Ambassador’s Body 

  3. BOOM! Emails Show Obama Knew Islamic Group Took Credit for 

    inagist.com/all/260931475933888513/

    53 minutes ago – BOOM! Emails Show Obama Knew Islamic Group Took Credit for Benghazi Slaughter 2 HOURS AFTER ATTACK http://t.co/ynTqxZ01 #tcot #p2 

Advertisements